Výsledky zápasů

1. kolo 9.9.2017 Sobota - 10.9.2017 Neděle
Z1601 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. - HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 2 : 3
Z1602 HK Nový Jičín - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 1 : 6
Z1603 HC RT Torax Poruba - SK Karviná 9 : 4
Z1604 HC Frýdek-Místek - HC Orlová 11 : 4

2. kolo 16.9.2017 Sobota - 17.9.2017 Neděle
Z1605 HC Orlová - HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 1 : 6
Z1606 SK Karviná - HC Frýdek-Místek 4 : 0
Z1607 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - HC RT Torax Poruba 3 : 10
Z1608 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. - HK Nový Jičín 8 : 0

3. kolo 23.9.2017 Sobota - 24.9.2017 Neděle
Z1609 HK Nový Jičín - HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 0 : 7
Z1610 HC RT Torax Poruba - Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 6 : 3
Z1611 HC Frýdek-Místek - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 7 : 4
Z1612 HC Orlová - SK Karviná 2 : 3 (SN)

4. kolo 28.9.2017 Čtvrtek
Z1613 SK Karviná - HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 0 : 8
Z1614 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - HC Orlová 6 : 5
Z1615 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. - HC Frýdek-Místek 9 : 4
Z1616 HK Nový Jičín - HC RT Torax Poruba 0 : 10

5. kolo 30.9.2017 Sobota - 1.10.2017 Neděle
Z1617 HC RT Torax Poruba - HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 2 : 3 (SN)
Z1618 HC Frýdek-Místek - HK Nový Jičín 11 : 0
Z1619 HC Orlová - Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 4 : 3 (SN)
Z1620 SK Karviná - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 2 : 4

6. kolo 7.10.2017 Sobota - 8.10.2017 Neděle
Z1621 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 2 : 5
Z1622 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. - SK Karviná 6 : 1
Z1623 HK Nový Jičín - HC Orlová 4 : 3
Z1624 HC RT Torax Poruba - HC Frýdek-Místek 7 : 1

7. kolo 14.10.2017 Sobota - 15.10.2017 Neděle
Z1625 HC Frýdek-Místek - HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 3 : 4
Z1626 HC Orlová - HC RT Torax Poruba 2 : 4
Z1627 SK Karviná - HK Nový Jičín 1 : 4
Z1628 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 5 : 12

8. kolo 21.10.2017 Sobota - 22.10.2017 Neděle
Z1629 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk - Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 2 : 7
Z1630 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - HK Nový Jičín 5 : 2
Z1631 SK Karviná - HC RT Torax Poruba 1 : 6
Z1632 HC Orlová - HC Frýdek-Místek 0 : 5

9. kolo 28.10.2017 Sobota - 29.10.2017 Neděle
Z1633 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk - HC Orlová 3 : 0
Z1634 HC Frýdek-Místek - SK Karviná 2 : 3 (SN)
Z1635 HC RT Torax Poruba - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 2 : 5
Z1636 HK Nový Jičín - Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 2 : 6

10. kolo 4.11.2017 Sobota - 5.11.2017 Neděle
Z1637 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk - HK Nový Jičín 5 : 4
Z1638 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. - HC RT Torax Poruba 3 : 7
Z1639 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - HC Frýdek-Místek 2 : 1 (P,SN)
Z1640 SK Karviná - HC Orlová 5 : 0

11. kolo 11.11.2017 Sobota - 12.11.2017 Neděle
Z1641 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk - SK Karviná 10 : 2
Z1642 HC Orlová - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 3 : 6
Z1643 HC Frýdek-Místek - Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 4 : 9
Z1644 HC RT Torax Poruba - HK Nový Jičín 11 : 0

12. kolo 17.11.2017 Pátek
Z1645 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk - HC RT Torax Poruba 1 : 0
Z1646 HK Nový Jičín - HC Frýdek-Místek 2 : 1 (P,SN)
Z1647 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. - HC Orlová 14 : 0
Z1648 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - SK Karviná 8 : 6

13. kolo 19.11.2017 Neděle
Z1649 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 2 : 3
Z1650 SK Karviná - Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 3 : 8
Z1651 HC Orlová - HK Nový Jičín 3 : 6
Z1652 HC Frýdek-Místek - HC RT Torax Poruba 2 : 9

14. kolo 25.11.2017 Sobota - 26.11.2017 Neděle
Z1653 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk - HC Frýdek-Místek 6 : 1
Z1654 HC RT Torax Poruba - HC Orlová 21 : 0
Z1655 HK Nový Jičín - SK Karviná 10 : 7
Z1656 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 7 : 3